STAFF LIST    

 

S.
No.
NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 Sr.Reena Varghese Principal MA,BED, PERSUING MED
2 Sr. Rini Geroge  (Reetha Komban Tharuthu) Manager BA, B.ED
3 Sr Shanti Vice Principal, PGT MSC, B.ED
4 Mrs.Renu Saxena PGT MA,B.ED
5 Mr.Anurag Tiwari PGT M.SC, B.ED
6 Mr.Lokesh Sen PGT M.SC,B.ED
7 Mr.Pradeep Sharma PGT M.SC,B.ED
8 Mr. Rajesh Sen           PGT M.SC,B.ED
9 Mr. Jaidev Bhalavi         PGT, PTI B.PED, M.PED
10 Mr. Anil Kushwah        PGT M.COM,B.ED
11 Mr. Jitendra Rai           PGT, PTI B.PED, M.PED
12 Mr.Sunil Issac PGT MA, B.ED
13 Mr. Parag Purohit PGT MASTER IN ENGINEERING, PERSUING B.ED
14 Ms. Ayushi Jain PGT B.COM, MBA
15 Sr. Kripa(Sr. Shibi Varghese) PGT MA, B.ED
16 Mr. Rajesh Jain PGT BE
17 Mrs.Anupama Sanger TGT MA, B.ED
18 Mrs.Madhulata Pandey TGT MA, B.ED, M.ED
19 Mr.Deepesh Saxena LIBRARIAN M.LIB, B.ED
20 Sr. Roslind Counselor  
21 Mr.Rishi Yadav PTI MA, B.PED
22 Mr.Virendra Singh TGT M.SC, B.ED
23 Mrs.Neetu Mishra TGT MA, B.ED
24 Mrs. Nimmy Sunil                      TGT B.SC, B.ED
25 Mr. Hemant Sharma    TGT MA FINE ARTS
26 Ms. Jyoti Barghav    TGT MA, B.ED, M.ED
27 Mrs. Rinki Khan TGT B.SC, B.ED
28 Mrs. Madhulika Rai TGT MA, B.ED
29 Ms. Balvinder Kaur         TGT M.SC, B.ED
30 Ms. Neha Khare  TGT M.SC, B.ED, D.EL.ED
31 Mr. Shashank Katwani  TGT B.COM, PERSUING B.ED
32 Ms. Rashmi Soni -  TGT M.SC
33 MR. Shubham Sharma  TGT MCA , PERSUING B.ED
34 MS. Ashima Arora TGT MA
35 MS. Vanshika Jain-  TGT BA, B.ED RUNNING
36 Mr. Deependra TGT M.SC, PERSUING B.ED
37 Mrs. Sunita Tiwari   TGT MA, B.ED
38 Mr. Ashish Thakur TGT M.TECH, D.EL.ED
39 Mrs. Seema Parihar TGT B.SC, B.ED
40 Sr. Rosily Thomas (Sr. Ressy Tom) PRT BA, B.ED
41 Mrs.Rahat Khan PRT MA, B.ED
42 Mrs.Asha Shrivastava PRT MA, B.ED
43 Mrs.Meenakshi Saraswat PRT MA, B.ED
44 Mrs.Abhilasha Nayak PRT MA, B.ED
45 Archana Shrivastava    PRT MA, B.ED
46 Mrs. Hema Rai    PRT MA, B.ED, D.EL.ED
47 Ms. Gigyasha         PRT MA, B.ED
48 Mrs. Varsh Tiwari    PRT MA, B.ED, D.EL.ED
49 Mrs. Cheena Arora  PRT M.SC, B.ED
50 Ms. Rupali Shrivastav  PRT BCA,MBA
51 Mrs. Archana Dubey  PRT M.SC, B.ED
52 Mrs. Vandana Jain   PRT MA, B.ED
53 Ms. Reena Arora  PRT M.COM, PERSUING B.ED 
54 Ms. Deeksha Jain   PRT M.SC, B.ED
55 Ms. Neha Dangi  PRT B.E, MA PURSUING
56 Ms. Preeti Sharma   PRT MA, B.ED
57 Ms. Deepika Singh  PRT MA, B.ED
58 Ms. Khushboo Jain  PRT B.E COMPUTER
59 Ms. Nazia Sheikh PRT B.SC, B.ED
60 Ms. Mili Baisakhiya  PRT MA, B.ED
61 Ms. Shiromani Dangi  PRT MA, B.ED
62 Ms. Rani Malviya  PRT M.SC, MA, B.ED
63 Ms. Nagma Khan  PRT MA, B.ED
64 Ms. Sadaf Khan  PRT M.SC, PERSUING B.ED 
65 Ms. Pratima Pandey  PRT MBA, B.ED
66 Ms. Priyanka Mishra   PRT MA, D.ED
67 Ms. Yogita Rajput  PRT B.A
68 Ms. Priya Jain  PRT MA, B.ED PERSUING
69 Ms. Shweta Jain  PRT M.SC
70 Mr. Rajesh Majhi PTI BA, B.PED
71 Ms. Mona PRT B.E COMPUTER
72 Ms. Sujata PRT BCA
73 MS. Purvi Samaiya PRT B.SC, B.ED, D.ED
74 MS.Priya Raghuwanshi PRT B.SC, D.EL.ED RUNNING
75 MS. KumKum Viswas PRT B.SC, B.ED
76 MS. Nidhi Jain PRT MA, D.EL.ED
77 MS. Soumya Bhargav PRT B.SC, D.EL.ED 
78 MS. Shikha Shrivastav  PRT B.C.A, MA, B.ED PURSUING
79 MS.Priyanka Sharma CLERK B.COM, M.A, B.ED, D.EL.ED
80 Mrs. Ranu Suhane   TECHNICAL STAFF B.E. COMPUTER
81 Sr. Deepti (Shiji T j) ACCOUNTANT BA. KGTC
82 Miss. Beejal   CLERK M.COM, LLB

Online Registration


Online registration for Nursery Admission, Session 20/21 on 8th February 2020 at 4:00 pm.

News & Events




LOGIN FORM


Username

Password


           

Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Bharat Mata Convent School All rights reserved.
Developed And Design By NetFrame Softwares

Website counter